Anastasia Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
5/28/2019
Description:
Grand Daughter of Tabasco's Lezawe with 11-80"+ TTT animals in her pedigree. Beautiful Grulla heifer.
Nickname:
Stacie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Commanders Place Longhorns
PH #:
925
Sales Comments:
Grand Daughter of Tabasco's Lezawe with 11-80"+ TTT animals in her pedigree. Beautiful Grulla heifer.