Hershey Kiss Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
4/8/2020
Nickname:
Smooches
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Bill and Judy Meridith
PH #:
008
Sales Comments:
20-80"+ TTT animals in this heifer's pedigree