ASOCL ONE HOT MAMA

Date of Birth:
4/3/2002
Description:
Solid brown Rutledge's Dinger daughter. Great horns, great mother.
Nickname:
Truffles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim and David Nikodym
Breeder:
Luke Rutledge
PH #:
2/58
Reg #1:
C210029
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHustler 96907/06/2015   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
01/17/2015Palpation6.5000Pregnant04/09/2015 
02/27/2012Palpation3.5000Pregnant08/24/2012 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.000002/27/2012