Whip Er Real Good

Date of Birth:
3/7/2011
Description:
Spectacularly colored big bodied cow with cool horn shape. Chunky bullcalf at side (7/24/20) by General Lee Texa. The vet has confirmed her to be bred back same way for a June 2021 calf. This spectacular 3-in-1 has it all!
Nickname:
Devo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
View Additional Information on: Robeson Ranch