Copper Bell Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
8/2/2011
Description:
Nice fancy heifer - she is the first cross of Rutledge's Dinger and Hunts Command Respect genetics that we are aware of. Higher horns, yes... but look at that length already!
Nickname:
Bella
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim and David Nikodym