Wiregrass From Dixie

Date of Birth:
4/2/2011
Nickname:
Frankie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
John Randolph
Breeder:
Joe Graddy
OCV'd:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Consigned to the 2016 Blueridge Ranch 3rd Annual Consignment Sale.
View Additional Information on: Lonesome Pines