First Dawn Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
11/13/2013
Description:
Beautiful cow with fancy trim and big horns!.
Nickname:
Stampy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Commanders Place Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes