233 SHERATON STAR

Date of Birth:
2/3/2013
Description:
She once topped the Mid-West Sale as a heifer. She's 5 months bred to PCC Run Away Gray, one of the industry’s leading Grulla bulls. He is 80”+ TTT and 100”+ TH. She is a great milker, full bodied, good boned, and correct.
Nickname:
Sheri
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Montgomery Briggs Ranch