Cowgirl Lezawee CPL

Date of Birth:
4/29/2016
Description:
White with brown socks. Big solid girl!
Nickname:
Anni
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim and Nik Nikodym
Breeder:
John Marshall
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
616
Reg #1:
CI300176

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceGeneral Lee02/03/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.000004/24/2018  
Tip to Tip50.250001/28/201821 months 
Tip to Tip46.750011/17/2017  
Tip to Tip31.000004/29/2017