Girl of Algiers

Date of Birth:
5/6/2015
Description:
Blue
Nickname:
Ally
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Cliffhanger Genetics
PH #:
58
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.062504/26/2018