Oak Flat Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
3/1/2019
Description:
Black and white lineback with little spots and specks.
Nickname:
Bug
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Notes:
Smaller statured, but excellent balance, spring and general conformation. Greenbroke to halter.
OCV'd:
Yes